0
home

Mefenamic Acid and Paracetamol Suspension

home
Mefenamic Acid  and Paracetamol  Suspension
Mefenamic Acid and Paracetamol Suspension
Price And Quantity
  • Unit/Units
  • 100
  • Unit/Units
  • 65.00 INR
    Product Specifications
    • General Medicines
    • Liquid
      Product Description

       MEFENAMIC ACID 100MG & PARACETAMOL 250MG SUSPENSION. These tablets relieve pain in conditions like headache, mild migraine, muscle pain and dental pain. Our valued customers can buy these MEFENAMIC ACID 100MG & PARACETAMOL 250MG SUSPENSION. from us in several packaging options. These tablets also reduce pain, swelling, and joint stiffness caused by arthritis. 

      Product Details :

      Brand Name

      Composition

      Pack Size

      MEFDRA-DS

      MEFENAMIC ACID 100MG AND PARACETAMOL 250MG SUSPENSION.

      60ml

      Trade Information
      • Cash Advance (CA)
      • 7
      • All India
      Related Products
      Cefixime and Lactic Acid Bacillus Dispersible Tablets




      Send Inquiry
      Azithromycin DROP




      Send Inquiry
      Multivitamin Multiminerals and Lycopene Syrup




      Send Inquiry
      Albendazole Suspension




      Send Inquiry
      Ambroxol Terbutaline Guaiphensin and Menthol Syrup



      Send Inquiry
      Pantaprazole 40mg and Domperidone 30mg (SR) Capsule


      Send Inquiry
      right arrow
      left arrow
      Contact Us

      Branch Office. 509, 5, The Emporio, Opp. 4D Square, Visat Highway, Motera, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 380005, India
      Phone :+918045814474