0
home

Paracetamol Phenylephirine HCL and C.P.M Drop

home
Paracetamol Phenylephirine HCL and C.P.M Drop
Paracetamol Phenylephirine HCL and C.P.M Drop
Price And Quantity
  • Unit/Units
  • 100
  • Unit/Units
  • 58.00 INR
    Product Specifications
    • General Medicines
    • Other
      Product Description

      PARACETAMOL 125MG,PHENYLPHIRINE HCL 2.5MG & C.P.M 1MG DROP . These tablets relieve pain in conditions like headache, mild migraine, muscle pain and dental pain. Our valued customers can buy these PARACETAMOL 125MG,PHENYLPHIRINE HCL 2.5MG & C.P.M 1MG DROP from us in several packaging options. These tablets also reduce pain, swelling, and joint stiffness caused by arthritis. 

      Product Details :

      Brand Name

      Composition

      Pack Size

      VIR-COLD 

      PARACETAMOL 125MG PHENYLPHIRINE HCL 2.5MG AND C.P.M 1MG DROP

      15ML

      Trade Information
      • Cash Advance (CA)
      • 7
      • All India
      Related Products
      Ondansetron Oral Solution






      Send Inquiry
      Pantoprazole Sodium for Injection






      Send Inquiry
      Simethicone Magnesium Hydroxide and Dried Aluminium Hydroxide Oral Suspension






      Send Inquiry
      Aceclofenac and Paracetamol Tablet




      Send Inquiry
      Ambroxol Levosalbutamol Guaiphenesin Syrup


      Send Inquiry
      Pantaprazole 40mg and Domperidone 30mg (SR) Capsule


      Send Inquiry
      right arrow
      left arrow
      Contact Us

      Branch Office. 509, 5, The Emporio, Opp. 4D Square, Visat Highway, Motera, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 380005, India
      Phone :+918045814474