0
home

Paracetamol Phenylephrine HCL and C.P.M. Drop

home
Paracetamol Phenylephrine HCL and C.P.M. Drop
Paracetamol Phenylephrine HCL and C.P.M. Drop
Price And Quantity
  • Unit/Units
  • 100
  • Unit/Units
  • 58.00 INR
    Product Specifications
    • General Medicines
    • Other
      Product Description

      PARACETAMOL 125 MG + PHENYLEPHRINE HCL 2.5 MG + C.P.M. 1 MG DROP. These tablets relieve pain in conditions like headache, mild migraine, muscle pain and dental pain. Our valued customers can buy these PARACETAMOL 125 MG + PHENYLEPHRINE HCL 2.5 MG + C.P.M. 1 MG DROP  from us in several packaging options. These tablets also reduce pain, swelling, and joint stiffness caused by arthritis. 

      Technical Specification

      Bottle Size

      15ML

      Manufacturer

      VIRDA

      Composition

      PARACETAMOL 125MG PHENYLPHIRINE HCL 2.5MG C.P.M 1MG DROP

      Packaging Type

      Bottle

      Brand

      VIR-COLD DROP

      Packaging Size

      15ML

       

      Product Details :

      Brand Name

      Composition

      Pack Size

      VIR-COLD

      PARACETAMOL 125 MG + PHENYLEPHRINE HCL 2.5 MG + C.P.M. 1 MG DROP

      15ML

      Trade Information
      • Cash Advance (CA)
      • 7 Days
      • All India
      Related Products
      Pepsin Diastase Syrup







      Send Inquiry
      Enteric Coated Rabeprazole Sodium and Domperidone SR Capsules






      Send Inquiry
      Paracetamol Paediatric Oral Suspension IP







      Send Inquiry
      Albendazole Suspension




      Send Inquiry
      Cyproheptadine HCL and Tricoline Citrate Syrup




      Send Inquiry
      Multivitamin Multiminerals and Lycopene Syrup




      Send Inquiry
      right arrow
      left arrow
      Contact Us

      Branch Office. 509, 5, The Emporio, Opp. 4D Square, Visat Highway, Motera, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 380005, India
      Phone :+918045814474